Calendar
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
Filter: Hide Personal & Show All  
    September 2018    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
26
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim P.) Sub 
27
  Indoor Cycling (Samantha) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Cardi-Yoga (Gillian) 
28
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Deb M.) Sub 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
29
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Enita) 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
30
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) Sub 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn) 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Sally) Sub 
  Power Pilates (Bernadette) Sub 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
31
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
Sep 1
  SuperCycle (Samantha) 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Joy) 
2
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Denyne) Sub 
3
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Gillian) 
4
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Gillian) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
5
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Enita) 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Sue) Sub 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
6
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lisa) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn) 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
7
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
8
  SuperCycle (Samantha) 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Karen)  
9
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Denyne) Sub 
10
  Indoor Cycling (Samantha) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  CANCELLED Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
 Junior Beginner Tennis 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
 Junior Beginner Tennis 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Cardi-Yoga (Gillian) 
 Advanced Adult Tennis 
 Advanced Pickleball 4.0 Level 
11
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 Teen Tennis Beginner/Intermediate 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Gillian) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
 Beginner/Intermediate HS Tennis (JV) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
12
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Enita) 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
 Advanced Orange-Tennis 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
 Advanced Junior Green-Tennis 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Enita) Sub 
 Elite-Tennis (Invite) 
13
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lisa) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Sue) Sub 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Tracy) Sub 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
14
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Enita) Sub 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
 Junior Beginner Orange 
 Junior Red Tennis 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
15
  SuperCycle (Samantha) 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Karen) 
 Jr. Competitive Invite 
 Varsity Tennis 
16
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Denyne) Sub 
17
  Indoor Cycling (Samantha) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Cardi-Yoga (Gillian) 
 Advanced Adult Tennis 
 Advanced Pickleball 4.0 Level 
18
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Gillian) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
19
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Enita) 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
 Advanced Orange-Tennis 
  Pump It! (Sue) Sub 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
 Advanced Junior Green-Tennis 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
 Elite-Tennis (Invite) 
20
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lisa) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn) 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Tracy) Sub 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
21
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
22
  SuperCycle (Samantha) 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Karen) 
23
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Denyne) Sub 
24
  Indoor Cycling (Samantha) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Yoga Workshop (GBRF Yoga Staff) 
 Advanced Adult Tennis 
 Advanced Pickleball 4.0 Level 
25
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Sue) Sub 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Gillian) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
26
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  CANCELLED Mind & Body Mix 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
 Advanced Orange-Tennis 
  Pump It! (Sue) Sub 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
 Advanced Junior Green-Tennis 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
 Elite-Tennis (Invite) 
27
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lisa) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn) 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Deb M.) Sub 
  Power Pilates (Sue) Sub 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
28
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
29
  SuperCycle (Lisa) Sub 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Joy) 
30
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Denyne) Sub 
Oct 1
  Indoor Cycling (Samantha) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Cardi-Yoga (Gillian) 
 Advanced Adult Tennis 
 Advanced Pickleball 4.0 Level 
2
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 Beginner/Novice Pickleball Clinic 
  Intermediate Open Play 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Gillian) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
3
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Enita) 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Sue) Sub 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
 Advanced Orange-Tennis 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
 Advanced Junior Green-Tennis 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
 Elite-Tennis (Invite) 
4
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Intermediate PB Open Play 
  Indoor Cycling (Lisa) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn) 
  Advanced PB Level 4.0 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
5
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
  Friday Nite PB 
6
  SuperCycle (Samantha) 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Staff)