Calendar
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
Filter: Hide Personal & Show All  
    May 2018    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Triple Threat (Sue) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lynn) 
 Intermediate Drill/Play 
 Advanced Tennis Live Point Play 
30
  Indoor Cycling (Debbie S.) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
 Pickleball Open Play 2 courts 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Yoga-Cardio Mashup (Lynn W.) 
  Boxing/Kickboxing (Lynn W.) 
 Adult Drill/ Live Point Play 
 Advanced Pickleball / Invite Only / Online Registration Required 
May 1
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 Ocean City Drill /Play 34 th 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bernadette) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
2
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Stacey) Sub 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
  Boxing/Kickboxing (Michael) 
3
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 OC Drill/Play Level 3.5 34 th st 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Sally) Sub 
  Power Pilates (Stacey) Sub 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
  CANCELLED Mindful Meditation (Travis) 
4
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
5
 Pickleball Open Play: Beg & Int. 2 courts / Advanced 2 courts 
  SuperCycle (Lisa) Sub  
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Joy)  
 Ladies Singles Club Champs 
6
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lindsey) Sub 
 Intermediate Drill/Play 
 Advanced Tennis Live Point Play 
7
  Indoor Cycling (Debbie S.) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
 Pickleball Open Play: All Levels 4 courtsl 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Yoga-Cardio Mashup (Lynn W.) 
  Boxing/Kickboxing (Lynn W.) 
 Advanced Pickleball / Invite Only / Online Registration Required 
8
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 Ocean City Drill /Play 34 th 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bernadette) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
9
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Stacey) Sub 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
  Boxing/Kickboxing (Michael) 
10
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 OC Drill/Play Level 3.5 34 th st 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Tracy) Sub 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
  Mindful Meditation (Travis) 
11
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
12
 Pickleball Open Play: Beg & Int. 2 courts / Advanced 2 courts 
  SuperCycle (Debbie S.)  
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
13
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lynn) 
14
  Indoor Cycling (Debbie S.) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
 Pickleball Open Play: All Levels 4 courtsl 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Yoga-Cardio Mashup (Lynn W.) 
  Boxing/Kickboxing (Lynn W.) 
 Adv Pickleball  
15
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lynn W.) Sub 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 Ocean City Drill /Play 34 th 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bernadette) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
16
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Stacey) Sub 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Sue) Sub 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  CANCELLED Vinyasa Flow + Meditation 
  Boxing/Kickboxing (Sue) Sub 
17
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Sally) Sub 
  Fit Body (Lynn) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 OC Drill/Play Level 3.5 34 th st 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
  Mindful Meditation (Travis) 
18
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
19
 Pickleball Open Play: Beg & Int. 2 courts / Advanced 2 courts 
  SuperCycle (Debbie S.)  
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
20
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lynn) 
 Sunday 3.0-3.5 
 4.0-4.5 Drill 6th and Atlantic Ave. OCNJ 
21
  Indoor Cycling (Debbie S.) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
 Pickleball Open Play: All Levels 4 courtsl 
  H.I.I.T. (Sue) Sub 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Yoga-Cardio Mashup (Lynn W.) 
  Boxing/Kickboxing (Lynn W.) 
 Adv Pickleball  
 Advanced Pickleball / Invite Only / Online Registration Required 
22
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Sue) Sub 
 Ocean City Drill /Play 34 th 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bernadette) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
23
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Stacey) Sub 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
  Boxing/Kickboxing (Sue) Sub 
24
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn) 
  Easy Rider (Sue) Sub 
 OC Drill/Play Level 3.5 34 th st 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Sally) Sub 
  Power Pilates (Stacey) Sub 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
  Mindful Meditation (Travis) 
25
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
26
 Pickleball Open Play: Beg & Int. 2 courts / Advanced 2 courts 
  SuperCycle (Debbie S.)  
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Karen) 
27
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lynn) 
 4.0-4.5 Drill 6th and Atlantic Ave. OCNJ 
28
  MEMORIAL DAY 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Vinyasa Flow (Enita) 
29
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 Ocean City Drill /Play 34 th 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bernadette) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
30
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Stacey) Sub 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
  Boxing/Kickboxing (Michael) 
31
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 OC Drill/Play Level 3.5 34 th st 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
  Mindful Meditation (Travis) 
Jun 1
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
2
  SuperCycle (Debbie S.)  
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Staff) 
3
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lynn) 
 Sunday 3.0-3.5 
 4.0-4.5 Drill 6th and Atlantic Ave. OCNJ 
4
  Indoor Cycling (Debbie S.) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Yoga-Cardio Mashup (Lynn W.) 
  Boxing/Kickboxing (Lynn W.) 
 Adv Pickleball  
5
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 Ocean City Drill /Play 34 th 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bernadette) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  The Big 3 (Sue) 
6
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Stacey) Sub 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
  Boxing/Kickboxing (Michael) 
7
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn) 
  Easy Rider (Enita) 
 OC Drill/Play Level 3.5 34 th st 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
  Mindful Meditation (Travis) 
8
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
9
  SuperCycle (Debbie S.)  
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Staff)