Greate Bay Racquet and Fitness Club - June 2019
 
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
26
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Denyne) Sub 
27
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy)  
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Yoga (Gillian) 
28
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Indoor Cycling (Enita)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Gillian) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
29
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Enita) 
  SuperCycle (Samantha) Sub 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Sue) Sub 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
30
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lisa) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn W.)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Tracy) Sub 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
31
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Sue) Sub 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
Jun 1
  SuperCycle (Samantha) 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Melody) Sub 
  Zumba! (Joy) 
2
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lynn) 
3
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) Sub 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Joy)Sub 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Cardi-Yoga (Gillian) 
 Adv PB 
4
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Indoor Cycling (Enita)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Gillian) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
5
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Laura) Sub 
  Mind & Body Mix (Enita) 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
6
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lisa) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn W.)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
7
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
8
  SuperCycle (Samantha) 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Joy)  
9
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lynn) 
10
  Indoor Cycling (Samantha) Sub 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Cardi-Yoga (Gillian) 
 Adv PB 
11
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Indoor Cycling (Enita)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Sue L.) Sub 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
12
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Enita) 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
13
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lisa) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Sally) Sub 
  Fit Body (Lynn W.)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
14
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Deb S.) Sub 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
15
  SuperCycle (Samantha) 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Melody) 
16
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lynn) 
17
  Indoor Cycling (Debbie S.) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Cardi-Yoga (Gillian) 
 Adv PB 
18
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Indoor Cycling (Enita)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Gillian) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
19
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Enita) 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow (Sue L.) Sub 
20
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lisa) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn W.)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
21
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
22
  SuperCycle (Deb S.) Sub 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Karen)  
23
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lynn) 
24
  Indoor Cycling (Debbie S.) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Cardi-Yoga (Gillian) 
 Adv PB 
25
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Indoor Cycling (Enita)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Gillian) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
26
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Enita) 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
27
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lisa) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn W.)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
28
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
29
  SuperCycle (Samantha) 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Joy) 
30
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Lynn) 
Jul 1
  Indoor Cycling (Debbie S.) 
  Armed & Dangerous (Donna) 
  Indoor Cycling (Donna) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  H.I.I.T. (Kerry) 
  Zumba! (Lynn S.) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  H.I.I.T. (Tracy) 
  Cardi-Yoga (Gillian) 
 Adv PB 
2
  Tabata AM (Sue) 
  Cardio Kettlebells (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Boot Camp (Lisa) 
  Indoor Cycling (Enita)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Gillian) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Tracy) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
3
  Vinyasa Power Yoga (Kim P.) 
  Mind & Body Mix (Enita) 
  SuperCycle (Donna) 
  ABSolutely Strong (Lisa) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Pump It! (Gina) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne) 
  Fitness Stations (Juan) 
  Vinyasa Flow + Meditation (Bernadette) 
4
  Rev It Up! (Sue) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lisa) 
  Kettle Circuits (Michele) 
  Vinyasa Yoga (Kim B.) 
  Fit Body (Lynn W.)  
  Silver Sneakers Classic (Sue) 
  Slow Flow Yoga (Enita) 
  Power Pilates (Enita) 
  Anything Goes! (Juan) 
  Indoor Cycling (Denyne)  
5
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Circuit City (Donna) 
  Gentle Flow (Sally) 
  Indoor Cycling (Lynn W.) 
  Silver Sneakers Circuit (Sue) 
  Cycling Express (Tracy) 
6
  SuperCycle (Samantha) 
  Power Yoga (Deb M.) 
  Tabata (Tracy)  
  Indoor Cycling (Deb M.) 
  Pump It! (Sue) 
  Zumba! (Staff)